12:42 Lyon La Soie.
Win Each Way, 13 Runners
Going Standard
J: J ch Piton
T: E Allard
J: D Bekaert
T: R Vexier
J: J Ph Ducher
T: J Ph Ducher
J: Julien Raffestin
T: Julien Raffestin
J: G Fournigault
T: R Despres
J: P Callier
T: P Callier
J: L Verriere
T: J L Verriere
J: Th Busset
T: T H Busset
J: B Ruet
T: B Ruet
J: G Vidal
T: G Vidal
J: L Lamaziere
T: J Huguet
J: G R Huguet
T: G R Huguet
J: F J Peltier
T: R Despres
12:52 Fontwell
1m5f NHF, 6 Runners
Going Heavy
J: Freddie Gordon
T: Chris Gordon
J: David Noonan
T: Gary Moore
J: Gavin Sheehan
T: Jamie Snowden
J: Miss Brodie Hampson
T: Archie Watson
J: Niall Houlihan
T: Gary Moore
J: Jonathan Burke
T: Daniel Steele
12:55 Mahoning Valley
Win Each Way, 5 Runners
J: Edgar Paucar
T: T. R. Haehn
J: Yuri Yaranga
T: Shane M. Spiess
J: Jose A. Leon
T: Nestor Rivera
J: Joam S. Toledo
T: Amy Sondej
J: Jason Simpson
T: Fernando Silva
12:59 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 7 Runners
J: A Alvarez
T: A Bernal
J: B Leon
T: J Orellana
J: J Rivera
T: R Montesino
J: R Polanco
T: L Gutierrez
J: J Gonzalez
T: A Parra
J: J Medina
T: P Baeza
J: W Leon
T: A Aguado
13:00 Chantilly
1m Hcap
13:00 Southwell
1m6f Hcap, 6 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jason Hart
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Hayley Turner
T: David Simcock
J: Tom Queally
T: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
J: Cam Hardie
T: Stuart Edmunds
J: Sam James
T: Grant Tuer
J: Liam Keniry
T: Sam England
13:00 Palermo
Win Each Way, 9 Runners
J: J Leonardo
T: J Pettinari
T: L Ojeda
J: C Velazquez
T: C Zapico
J: L Armoha
T: A Glades
J: T Ortega
T: J Ionadi
J: F Goncalves
T: S Claveri
J: P Ortega
T: R Gomez
J: B Enrique
T: F Garces
J: J Peralta
T: O Galli
13:05 Wetherby
3m Hcap Hrd, 9 Runners
Going Soft
J: Ross Chapman
T: Tina Jackson
J: Nick Scholfield
T: Sue Smith
J: Alice Stevens
T: Micky Hammond
J: Brian Hughes
T: Justin Landy
J: Aaron Anderson
T: Jessica Bedi
J: Joe Williamson
T: Philip Kirby
J: Mr Darren Andrews
T: Mel Rowley
J: Sean Quinlan
T: Nicky Richards
J: Kielan Woods
T: D. J. Jeffreys
J: Jamie Hamilton
T: Mark Walford
13:10 Gulfstream Park
R1 1m1f Claim, 7 Runners
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: Julie Stormfelt
J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.
T: Robert N. Falcone, Jr.
J: Luca Panici
T: Kathy P. Mongeon
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez
T: David Fisher
J: Leonel Reyes
T: Javier Negrete
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Philip M. Serpe
J: Angel Morales
T: Jose Garoffalo
13:15 Lyon La Soie.
Win Each Way, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: D Bekaert
T: G R Huguet
J: P Pellerot
T: P Pellerot
J: G Touron
T: G Touron
J: G Fournigault
T: G Fournigault
J: Th Busset
T: E Fournigault
J: B Ruet
T: E Bouyer
J: F Gence
T: F Gence
J: P Callier
T: P Callier
J: Q Chauve-laffay
T: P Callier
J: Y Berujat
T: R Berujat
J: Th Lemoine
T: T H Lemoine
J: Alexis Lerenard
T: L Lerenard
J: G Vidal
T: G Vidal
J: S Stefano
T: M Dujmic
13:20 Aqueduct
R1 1m Mdn Claim, 8 Runners
J: Jose Lezcano
T: William I. Mott
J: Manuel Franco
T: Rudy R. Rodriguez
J: Eliseo Ruiz
T: Gary C. Contessa
J: Gokhan Kocakaya
T: Rudy R. Rodriguez
J: Danilo Grisales Rave
T: Orlando Noda
J: Omar Hernandez Moreno
T: John S. Pregman, Jr.
J: Samuel Camacho, Jr.
T: Peter R. Walder
J: Romero Ramsay Maragh
T: Carlos F. Martin
13:22 Mahoning Valley
Win Each Way, 5 Runners
J: Jose A. Leon
T: Caryn Vecchio
J: Fernando Salazar Becerra
T: Larry E. Smith
J: Angel I. Diaz
T: Larry E. Smith
J: Luis Raul Rivera
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Mauro Cedillo
T: Oscar Romero
13:28 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: M Chamorro
T: G Melej
J: R Dores
T: J Castillo
J: M Salinas
T: V Moris
J: N Molina
T: A Bernal
J: R Solorza
T: A Perez
J: R Polanco
T: R Viejo
J: L Silva
T: C Bernal
J: L Menghini
T: O Silva
J: J Pimentel
T: C Navarro
J: P Zuniga
T: C Cancino
J: D Sanchez
T: C Navarro
J: J Gonzalez
T: W Pena
J: N Santibanez
T: A Parra
J: J Vera
T: S Morales
J: B Soto
T: H Ulloa
13:30 Southwell
1m3f Nov Stks, 6 Runners
Going Standard
J: James Doyle
T: Charlie Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Luke Morris
T: Archie Watson
J: Neil Callan
T: James Fanshawe
J: Frederick Larson
T: Michael Appleby
13:30 Chantilly
1m1f Hcap, 15 Runners
Going Standard
J: M Guyon
T: Mme C Auvray
J: M Justum
T: C Bauer
J: A Mosse
T: M Gonzalez
J: C Demuro
T: M Krebs
J: T Bachelot
T: F Foresi
J: A Pouchin
T: C Boutin
J: F Veron
T: J Resimont
J: C Lecoeuvre
T: G Barbedette
J: A Lemaitre
T: Mme M Verplanken-laberine
J: S Maillot
T: B Mohamed
J: C Belmont
T: Mme R Bouckhuyt
J: R Mangione
T: J Leroy
J: H Journiac
T: J Bossert
J: F Valle Skar
T: Mlle S Vermeersch
J: S Laurent
T: Mme K Hoste
J: S Breux
T: E Michot
13:30 Palermo
Win Each Way, 7 Runners
J: M Rey
T: J Bianchimano
J: J Villagra
T: L Trepat
J: F Goncalves
T: R Ricchi
J: O Alderete
T: L Tavares
J: A Valdez
T: L Fragale
J: L Carabajal
T: C Carabajal
J: J Baigorria
T: J Alonso
13:30 Oaklawn Park
R1 6f Mdn Claim, 8 Runners
J: Keith J. Asmussen
T: Steven M. Asmussen
J: Rocco Bowen
T: Burl D. McBride
J: Rafael Bejarano
T: Randy L. Morse
J: Joseph C. Bealmear
T: Coty W. Rosin
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Karl Broberg
J: Travis Wales
T: Tara Le Coombs
J: Kelsi Harr
T: Al Cates
J: Carlos Barbosa
T: John Haran
13:40 Wetherby
2m NHF, 13 Runners
Going Soft
J: Sean Bowen
T: Olly Murphy
J: Jack Quinlan
T: B. F. Brookhouse
J: Henry Brooke
T: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
J: Danny McMenamin
T: Nicky Richards
J: Alan Doyle
T: Lucinda Russell
J: Harry Bannister
T: Ben Case
J: Jamie Hamilton
T: Mark Walford
J: Nick Scholfield
T: Sue Smith
J: Jack Tudor
T: Tom Weston
J: Sean Quinlan
T: Mark Walford
J: Callum Bewley
T: Tim Easterby
J: Nathan Moscrop
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Craig Nichol
T: Susan Corbett
J: K. Brogan
T: Toby Lawes
J: Jonathan England
T: Sam England
J: Brian Hughes
T: Micky Hammond
13:40 Gulfstream Park
R2 1m Mdn Claim, 14 Runners
J: Javier Castellano
T: Jena M. Antonucci
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Mark E. Casse
J: Joel Rosario
T: Cherie DeVaux
J: Leonel Reyes
T: Victor Barboza, Jr.
J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.
T: Juan Alvarado
J: John R. Velazquez
T: Cherie DeVaux
J: Joe Bravo
T: Blake Kelly
J: Paco Lopez
T: William I. Mott
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez
T: Joseph C. Catanese, III
J: Emisael Jaramillo
T: Carlos Narvaez
J: Luca Panici
T: Diley A. Dakin
J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.
T: Jorge R. Abreu
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Jorge R. Abreu
13:45 Lyon La Soie.
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: D Bekaert
T: F Giard
J: Th Briand
T: G Laurent
J: Alexis Lerenard
T: L Lerenard
J: J Cuoq
T: J M Gaudin
J: P Callier
T: L Lerenard
J: L Lamaziere
T: J Huguet
J: A Tintillier
T: A Tintillier
J: O Merle
T: O Merle
J: G Fournigault
T: G Fournigault
J: Ph Danthu
T: J Ch Gandre
J: Dylan Garcia
T: L Garcia
J: G Vidal
T: G Vidal
13:50 Mahoning Valley
Win Each Way, 6 Runners
J: Angel I. Diaz
T: Nestor Rivera
J: Jose A. Bracho
T: Ricardo Bailey
J: Erik Barbaran
T: Jay P. Bernardini
J: Victor R. Fernandez
T: Ricardo Bailey
J: Luis Alberto Batista
T: Jeff Fletcher
J: Mauro Cedillo
T: Gary L. Johnson
13:50 Aqueduct
R2 7f Allw Claim, 6 Runners
J: Kendrick Carmouche
T: Todd A. Pletcher
J: Dylan Davis
T: Michael J. Maker
J: Jose Antonio Gomez
T: Carlos F. Martin
J: Danilo Grisales Rave
T: Orlando Noda
J: Luis R. Rivera, Jr.
T: Edward R. Barker
J: Manuel Franco
T: Rudy R. Rodriguez
13:55 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 11 Runners
J: O Ulloa
T: P Baeza
J: J Medina
T: P Baeza
J: A Alvarez
T: S Morales
J: L Gonzalez
T: J Alvarez
J: J Guajardo
T: P Baeza
J: K Espina
T: P Baeza
J: J Zuniga
T: O Martinez
J: V Ramirez
T: A Abarca
J: V Bracetti
T: H Manriquez
J: B Leon
T: J Orellana
J: B Soto
T: L Gutierrez
14:00 Southwell
1m Nov Stks, 5 Runners
Going Standard
J: James Doyle
T: Ollie Sangster
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Ed Walker
J: Neil Callan
T: James Owen
14:00 Palermo
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: B Enrique
T: G Baglietto
J: T Ortega
T: J Cartasso
J: D Gomez
T: M Grigueli
J: M Sosa
T: C Bellier
T: R Garrido
J: L Armoha
T: J Pettinari
J: R Alzamendi
T: M Alvarez
J: F Goncalves
T: V Tome
J: C Velazquez
T: G Carini
J: P Ortega
T: F Martin
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rossa Ryan To Ride 1 Or More Winners At Southwell Today |
4.5
|
5.5 |
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
One More Dream & Westmorian (20:30) & Clipsham La Habana & Tyke (20:30) All Top 4 Finshes At Southwell |
4.33
|
5.0 | ||
Suspicion (18:00) & Lough Leane (18:30) Both To Win By 1 Length Or More At Southwell |
6.5
|
7.5 | ||
Hidden Law (17:30), Suspicion (18:00) & Lough Leane (18:30) All To Win At Southwell |
8.5
|
9.0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Imperial Alex (IRE) | 1.57 |
2nd | 5. Ballynagran (IRE) | 26 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 10. Sir Benedict | 13 |
2nd | 5. Apache Star | 19 |
3rd | 1. Darlo Pride | 4.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Uallrightharry | 15 |
2nd | 5. Lightonthewing | 2.63 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 11. Montregard | 7.5 |
2nd | 6. Magical King | 4.5 |
3rd | 9. Al Kalila | 10 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Aworkinprogress | 12 |
2nd | 1. In D'or | 1.57 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Royal Mer | 3.25 |
2nd | 6. Contre Ordre | 9.5 |
3rd | 8. Beat The Edge | 3.75 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Getaway Drumlee | 2.88 |
2nd | 3. Royal Rhythm | 5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Siberian Steel (SAF) | 2.4 |
2nd | Prized Platinum (SAF) | 13.5 |
3rd | Lulu's Boy (SAF) | 15 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Art Of Diplomacy | 7 |
2nd | 4. Made For You | 2.75 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Dreaming Blue | 3 |
2nd | 5. Valirann Gold | 3.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lucy In The Sky (SAF) | 7 |
2nd | Just Be Nice (SAF) | 21 |
3rd | Mia Fiore (SAF) | 2.65 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Goldwyn | 1.83 |
2nd | 2. Breizh River | 4.5 |
3rd | 10. Rattling Road | 5 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now