18:44 Turf Paradise
R6 6f Stks, 6 Runners
J: Glenn W. Corbett
T: Justin R. Evans
J: Isaias D. Enriquez
T: Sergio Alvarez
J: Luis R. Reyes
T: Justin R. Evans
J: Karlo Lopez
T: Ryan Kenney
J: Luis A. Valenzuela
T: Jacque Guerra
J: Allyssa Morales
T: Stacy Campo
18:50 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 13 Runners
J: A Varas
T: A Padovani
J: D Alvarado
T: J Allende
J: G Aros
T: A Padovani
J: J Castillo
T: L Gutierrez
J: J Zuniga
T: A Fernandez
J: J Medina
T: P Baeza
J: F Henriquez
T: A Padovani
J: B Soto
T: J Robles
J: H Barrera
T: J Allende
J: H Ochoa
T: O Silva
J: R Cisternas
T: A Bernal
J: G Ulloa
T: S Silva
J: J Guajardo
T: O Silva
18:55 Turfway Park
R3 1m Claim, 10 Runners
J: Gerardo Corrales
T: Steven M. Asmussen
J: Andres Patricio Ulloa
T: Anthony J. Granitz
J: Abel Cedillo
T: Steve Manley
J: German Terraza
T: Tianna Richardville
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Jimmy Corrigan
J: Martin Garcia
T: Jerome F. Miller
J: Alberto Burgos
T: Ricky J. Short
J: Samuel E. Bermudez
T: Jay J. Holden
J: Luan Machado
T: Thomas L. Van Berg
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Caio Caramori
19:00 Palermo
Win Each Way, 9 Runners
J: C Romagnoli
T: N Ponce
J: B Enrique
T: A Alvarez
J: M Valle
T: M Berns
J: A Valdez
T: N Ponce
J: O Arias
T: A Ostheguy
J: P Capra
T: D Puerari
J: C Velazquez
T: C Zapico
J: E Siniani
T: S Medina
J: F Coria
T: R Garrido
19:00 Charles Town
R1 7f Claim, 7 Runners
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Timothy Shanley
J: Javier Rivera
T: Michael E. Jones, Jr.
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Donald C. Barber
J: Carlos Marrero
T: Richard A Hummer
J: Gustavo Larrosa
T: Richard A Hummer
J: Luis Angel Batista
T: Rhea M. Pennella
19:13 Turf Paradise
R7 5f Mdn Claim, 7 Runners
J: Glenn W. Corbett
T: Kevin Eikleberry
J: Karlo Lopez
T: Esteban Martinez
J: Kiaman McGregor
T: Jack McCartney
J: Alexis Valdes
T: Jack McCartney
J: Rosario Montanez
T: Kevin Eikleberry
J: Luis A. Valenzuela
T: Bart G. Hone
J: Matias Misael Bravo
T: Shannon Simpson
19:23 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: D Carrasco
T: J Rodriguez
J: J Munoz
T: J Allende
J: J Medina
T: H Ulloa
J: L Silva
T: W Pena
J: R Solorza
T: A Perez
J: N Molina
T: D Matte
J: J Zuniga
T: O Martinez
J: R Dores
T: D Matte
J: B Leon
T: J Allende
J: R Painen
T: J Pinochet
J: A Alvarez
T: A Bernal
J: J Villablanca
T: A Fernandez
J: J Toro
T: A Fernandez
J: K Espina
T: R Silva
J: F Henriquez
T: A Parra
19:25 Turfway Park
R4 1m2f Allw Claim, 10 Runners
J: Axel Concepcion
T: Brad H. Cox
J: Luan Machado
T: William D. Cowans
J: Abel Cedillo
T: Michael J. Maker
J: Julien R. Leparoux
T: Rodolphe Brisset
J: Declan Cannon
T: Thomas M. Amoss
J: Tyler Conner
T: Tim Girten
J: German Terraza
T: Joseph D. Davis
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Jimmy Corrigan
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Ismael Bahena
J: Adam Beschizza
T: Michael E. Lauer
19:30 Palermo
Win Each Way, 13 Runners
J: C Velazquez
T: L Marsiglia
J: B Enrique
T: J Marquez
J: P Carrizo
T: H Gervasoni
J: L Balmaceda
T: M Lafuente
J: I Monasterolo
T: L Pera
J: M Valle
T: M Sanchez
J: J Peralta
T: N Gaitan
J: F Goncalves
T: J Cima
J: C Noriega
T: M Planas
J: F Lavigna
T: A Aguirre
J: W Moreyra
T: H Piriz
J: D Figueroa
T: H Costantino
T: D Gervasoni
19:30 Charles Town
R2 5f Mdn, 7 Runners
J: Larry C. Reynolds
T: Timothy C. Grams
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: Wade S. Sanderson
J: Juan Mauricio Nunez
T: William E. Straughn
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Kevin Boykins
J: Luis Angel Batista
T: Timothy McDonald
J: Alexis Rios-Conde
T: Michael A. Pearson
19:42 Turf Paradise
R8 5f Claim, 6 Runners
J: Karlo Lopez
T: Alexis Silva-Martinez
J: Kody Kellenberger
T: Sergio Barrio
J: Alex M. Cruz
T: Gonzalo Anderson
J: Rosario Montanez
T: Heath Lawrence
J: Glenn W. Corbett
T: Rafael S. Barraza
J: Luis A. Valenzuela
T: Bart G. Hone
19:55 Turfway Park
R5 6f Mdn, 12 Runners
J: Luan Machado
T: Anna Navarrete
J: Gavin Ashton
T: George R. Arnold, II
J: Colby J. Hernandez
T: Thomas Drury, Jr.
J: Joseph Talamo
T: Michael Stidham
J: Gerardo Corrales
T: William E. Morey
J: Walter A. Rodriguez
T: Concepcion Torres
J: Julien R. Leparoux
T: Rodolphe Brisset
J: Martin Garcia
T: George R. Arnold, II
J: Abel Cedillo
T: Christopher Davis
J: Perry Wayne Ouzts
T: Freddie D. Winston
J: Axel Concepcion
T: Carlo Vaccarezza
J: Joseph Rocco, Jr.
T: Michael A. Tomlinson
19:56 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: M Morales
T: R Montesino
J: J Paredes
T: A Fernandez
J: J Villablanca
T: A Fernandez
J: D Carrasco
T: J Rodriguez
J: R Cisternas
T: J Rodriguez
J: J Herrera
T: J Alvarez
J: L Silva
T: A Parra
J: W Leon
T: H Manriquez
J: R Dores
T: D Matte
J: J Gonzalez
T: J Robles
J: R Solorza
T: A Gonzalez
J: D Alvarado
T: C Bernal
J: J Reyes
T: R Montesino
J: B Leon
T: J Allende
J: G Ulloa
T: S Silva
19:57 Charles Town
R3 5f Claim, 9 Runners
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Joan A. Reynolds
J: Fredy Peltroche
T: Javier E. Morzan
J: Juan Mauricio Nunez
T: Christopher M. Keller
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Michelle R. Knoblauch
J: Maximo Chilo
T: Timothy Shanley
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Timothy Shanley
J: Alexis Rios-Conde
T: Timothy M. Collins
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: Toschia R. Spriggs
J: Jan C. Batista
T: Rebecca M. Babcock
20:11 Turf Paradise
R9 1m Claim, 10 Runners
J: Irving Orozco
T: Frank Lucarelli
J: Luis Contreras
T: Kevin Eikleberry
J: Alex M. Cruz
T: Kenneth A. Person
J: Cerapio Figueroa
T: Rafael S. Barraza
J: Assael Espinoza
T: Justin R. Evans
J: Glenn W. Corbett
T: Bart G. Hone
J: Brayan Pena
T: Raymond G. Valerio
J: Kody Kellenberger
T: Clifton G. Dennis
J: Rosario Montanez
T: Carlos Moreno
J: Kiaman McGregor
T: Jack McCartney
20:25 Charles Town
R4 7f Claim, 7 Runners
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Jean L. Adorno
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: M. Joanna Boggs
J: Wesley Ho
T: Russell E. Davis
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Lela G. Hanagan
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Anthony M. Rideoutt II
J: Andres Chavez
T: Jeff C. Runco
J: Reshawn Latchman
T: David Walters
20:25 Turfway Park
R6 6f Claim, 9 Runners
J: Rafael Mojica, Jr.
T: Rebecca Johnston
J: Thiago Canuto
T: Steve Todd Armstrong
J: Erick Fuentes
T: Christopher W. Melton
J: Alberto Burgos
T: Ryan D. Walsh
J: Perry Wayne Ouzts
T: Haley Hester
J: Luan Machado
T: William D. Cowans
J: John McKee
T: Eric R. Reed
J: German Terraza
T: Susan L. Anderson
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Manuel Chavez
20:30 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: O Ulloa
T: A Abarca
J: R Painen
T: J Robles
J: N Molina
T: A Aguado
J: A Varas
T: A Padovani
J: J Guajardo
T: A Parra
J: E Toledo
T: D Matte
J: J Pimentel
T: P Lopez
J: M Galaz
T: S Morales
J: B Soto
T: L Gutierrez
J: B Leon
T: F Solar
J: B Sancho
T: L Gutierrez
J: R Cisternas
T: A Parra
J: R Dores
T: D Matte
J: F Henriquez
T: L Gutierrez
J: L Torres
T: J Allende
20:53 Charles Town
R5 5f Mdn Claim, 11 Runners
J: Andres Chavez
T: Jeff C. Runco
J: Maximo Chilo
T: Keith A. Brown
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: Ryan A. Gillespie
J: Alexis Rios-Conde
T: Mark Joseph Racanelli
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Jean L. Rofe
J: Larry C. Reynolds
T: Timothy C. Grams
J: Fredy Peltroche
T: Michael E. Jones, Jr.
J: Gustavo Larrosa
T: William L. Aylor, Jr.
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Victor M. Espinosa
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: William E. Straughn
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Cynthia E. McKee
20:55 Turfway Park
R7 6f Allw Claim, 11 Runners
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Joseph D. Davis
J: Axel Concepcion
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Tyler Conner
T: Anna M. Meah
J: Abel Cedillo
T: Eric N. Foster
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Daniel C. Pitts
J: Yarmarie L. Correa
T: Jesus Esquivel
J: Rogelio Miranda
T: Jack L. Hancock
J: Joseph Talamo
T: Cherie DeVaux
J: Adam Beschizza
T: Kelsey Danner
J: Gerardo Corrales
T: William E. Morey
J: Colby J. Hernandez
T: Caio Caramori
21:21 Charles Town
R6 7f Claim, 8 Runners
J: Keimar Trotman
T: Jesus Cruz
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Tommy C. Short
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Charles A. Frock
J: Walter Cullum
T: Sherry L. Jackson
J: Arnaldo Bocachica
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Andres Chavez
T: Marlin A. Miller
J: Jorge F. Hernandez
T: Jose Corrales
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Crystal G. Pickett
21:25 Turfway Park
R8 6f Mdn, 13 Runners
J: Joseph Rocco, Jr.
T: James E. Baker
J: Isaias Ayala
T: Erick Alexander Torres
J: Adam Beschizza
T: Andrew McKeever
J: Evin A. Roman
T: Eliska Kubinova
J: Colby J. Hernandez
T: Denis W. Roberson
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: John C. Wainwright
J: Yarmarie L. Correa
T: Michel Douaihy
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Fergus Bogle
J: Gerardo Corrales
T: Steven M. Asmussen
J: Charle Oliveros
T: Eric R. Reed
J: Martin Garcia
T: Dale L. Romans
J: Luan Machado
T: Thomas Drury, Jr.
J: Abel Cedillo
T: Ethan W. West
21:49 Charles Town
R7 7f Allw, 6 Runners
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Paul McEntee
J: Victor R. Carrasco
T: Diane D. Morici
J: Luis Angel Batista
T: Raymond E. Ginter, Jr.
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Kieron Magee
J: Angel Cruz
T: Kieron Magee
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Flint W. Stites
22:05 Canberra
R1 1200m Mdn, 8 Runners
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Danny Beasley
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
J: Deanne Panya
T: Marc Conners
J: Robbie Downey
T: Robert Quinn
J: Jeff Penza
T: Darryl Rolfe
J: Louise Day
T: Norm Gardner
J: Ellen Hennessy
T: Bruce Cross
J: Pierre Boudvillain
T: John Rolfe
22:15 Yarra Valley
R1 1000m Hcap, 10 Runners
J: Ben Melham
T: Clinton Mcdonald
J: Michael Dee
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
J: Linda Meech
T: Tom Dabernig
J: Luke Cartwright
T: Peter Maher
J: Billy Egan
T: Bill Papazaharoudakis
J: Damian Lane
T: Mathew Ellerton
J: Lauren Burke
T: Shane Nichols
J: Ben Allen
T: Leon & Troy Corstens
J: Alysha Warren
T: Craig Weeding
J: Ms Carleen Hefel
T: R J Besanko
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Jova | 12.12 |
2nd | 11. Cut Glass | 5.37 |
3rd | 3. Carl G | 10.52 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Kennebec | 2 |
2nd | 2. Mr. Who | 7.6 |
3rd | 6. Prince Lancelot (GB) | 4.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. E Bar Scout | 4.4 |
2nd | 7. Holottalute | 1.9 |
3rd | 6. Lil Miss Cassie | 5.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Mighty Les | 2.79 |
2nd | 4. Prince Colton | 1.99 |
3rd | 2. Golden Buck | 31.84 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Maximus Magic | 8.6 |
2nd | 2. Count Dracula | 8.4 |
3rd | 6. Pappy's Revenge | 16.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Tony's Tapit | 1.05 |
2nd | 4. Arizona Andrew | 7.8 |
3rd | 2. We Miss Geno | 62.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Trust Mando | 7.7 |
2nd | 8. Stryder | 33.3 |
3rd | 3. Dim the Lights | 2.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 10. Mahomey | 5.1 |
2nd | 9. Blame J D | 10.3 |
3rd | 2. Al's Romeo | 50.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. April Vintage | 1.7 |
2nd | 6. Rocky Bay Rae | 2.9 |
3rd | 4. Zorina | 11.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Chama Storm | 3.5 |
2nd | 7. Bam Again | 6.6 |
3rd | 4. Comfortwithcandy | 18.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Prince James | 2.85 |
2nd | 6. Anything Pazible | 10.9 |
3rd | 3. My Friends Beer | 5.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 9. The Sparks Interest | 2.5 |
2nd | 10. Bo Times 9 | 2.7 |
3rd | 8. Itsjustamatteroftime | 15.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Alamo | 5.8 |
2nd | 6. Kava | 6.8 |
3rd | 7. Getoutofmykitchen | 5.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 12. Seaver | 8.3 |
2nd | 9. Portofino | 3.7 |
3rd | 10. Vamos Viejo | 12.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Cats Gotta Chance | 3.4 |
2nd | 7. Silver Daddy | 23.6 |
3rd | 1. Tone Feelin | 1.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 7. Sheza Patriot Cartel | 2.9 |
2nd | 2. Sheza Train Baby | 30.4 |
3rd | 6. Im Justthatguy | 8.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Saratoga Kisses | 13.2 |
2nd | 7. Speightful Lily | 1.3 |
3rd | 1A. Sail With the Wind | 6.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 7. Cliffcake | 7.5 |
2nd | 4. Bicep | 10 |
3rd | 10. Seven Brothers | 15 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Kirby | 1.4 |
2nd | 5. Cuz Its Hot | 4.6 |
3rd | 2. Light On Chicks | 6.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Deluca | 4.6 |
2nd | 8. Greers Ferry | 1.9 |
3rd | 2. Famous Final Scene | 5.6 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now