1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  11. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs
  12. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  11. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs
  12. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.

Next Races

Today

11:08 Ostersund (Harness)

R10 1640m

 

 

 

Race Off
Bet In-Play now on the Betfair Exchange
Go to Betfair Exchange
View Full Race Card

12:25 Tampa Bay Downs

R1 6f Mdn Claim, 10 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 3
    Lanse Mitan

    J: Harry Hernandez

    T: Rodolphe Brisset

    (3) F: 38527
  • 6
    Uncle Kevin

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Robert A. Raymond

    (6) F: 2
  • 8
    King Shawn

    J: Jesus Lopez Castanon

    T: Darien Rodriguez

    (8) F: 75
  • 1
    Weatherford

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Larry Rivelli

    (1) F: 77
  • 10
    Large

    J: Julio C. Mera

    T: Joyce Kielty

    (10) F: 32
  • 4
    Tithed

    J: Scott Spieth

    T: Mary Ann Bennett

    (4) F: 33343
  • 5
    Sandy By The Beach

    J: Walber Alencar

    T: Darien Rodriguez

    (5) F: 66
  • 7
    Sea Lover

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: Timothy E. Hamm

    (7)
    26.0
  • 9
    Alite

    J: Wilmer A. Garcia

    T: Joseph W. Mazza

    (9) F: 005803
  • 2
    The Equinest

    J: Augusto A. Marin

    T: Jacob Palacios Molina

    (2)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:52 Tampa Bay Downs

R2 7f Mdn Claim, 13 Runners

 

 

Promo  

Live Video
  • 7
    Tiz Approved

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Darien Rodriguez

    (7) F: 8
    3.0
  • 12
    Happy Guy

    J: Dean P. Butler

    T: Robert A. Raymond

    (12) F: 375822
    5.0
  • 5
    Imperial Greatness

    J: Jose E. Lopez

    T: Brian R. Lusk

    (5) F: 747062
    4.5
  • 1
    Championship Alley

    J: Ronald Dale Allen, Jr.

    T: Kelsey Danner

    (1) F: 284247
    5.0
  • 2
    Sir Swaysalot

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Timothy E. Hamm

    (2) F: 562442
    12.0
  • 11
    Imperial Ivor

    J: David Delgado

    T: Pedro Menendez

    (11) F: 83
    17.0
  • 10
    Ares Warrior

    J: Victor Severino

    T: Juan Carlos Avila

    (10) F: 663436
  • 6
    Starship Fonzy

    J: Carlos E. Lopez, Jr.

    T: Peter Wasiluk, Jr.

    (6) F: 025536
  • 4
    Erin Go Braugh

    J: Harry Hernandez

    T: Joseph Arboritanza

    (4) F: 424885
    41.0
  • 9
    Noble King

    J: Jose A. Leon

    T: Priscilla B. Nichols

    (9) F: 769557
    41.0
  • 3
    Vix Hero

    J: Kevin Mendez

    T: Jose Chavez

    (3) F: 7
  • 8
    Iron Drill

    J: Jorge J. Urdaneta

    T: Ramon Minguet

    (8) F: 577957
  • 13
    Rekker

    J: Jose L. Rivera, Jr.

    T: Laurine Fuller-Vargas

    (13)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:00 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 11 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 5
    Cultivation

    J: Marcos Meneses

    T: David C. Kassen

    (5) F: 436592
    3.5
  • 6
    Dancingwithjimmieb

    J: Luis R. Reyes

    T: Antonio Sano

    (6) F: 942542
  • 3
    Holly Hill

    J: Edgard J. Zayas

    T: Shamir Maragh

    (3) F: 87063
    3.75
  • 8
    Cookie Cove

    J: Alberto Burgos

    T: Joseph F. Orseno

    (8) F: 862295
    9.0
  • 10
    Dat Hot Match

    J: Maria Rosana Scaldaferri

    T: Teresa M. Pompay

    (10) F: 4
    4.0
  • 9
    Katniss Kan

    J: Victor Lebron

    T: Vaughan Heard

    (9) F: 678674
    21.0
  • 11
    Rosasparks

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Vernon J. Allinson

    (11) F: 449554
  • 1
    Wild About This

    J: Maikol Tunon

    T: Richard J. Ciardullo, Jr.

    (1) F: 475287
  • 4
    La Guatemalteca

    J: Alexander Bendezu Rojas

    T: M. C. Reardon

    (4) F: 7677
    67.0
  • 7
    Socially Astray

    J: Leonel Reyes

    T: Antonio Sano

    (7) F: 467996
    41.0
  • 2
    Her Zealous

    J: Richard Mitchell

    T: Bertram C. Manchan

    (2) F: 9585
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:19 Tampa Bay Downs

R3 1m Claim, 14 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 3
    Fox Rox

    J: Alonso Quinonez

    T: Dennis Ward

    (3) F: 323313
    6.5
  • 5
    Pure Luck

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: David Fisher

    (5) F: 143421
    6.5
  • 4
    Big Gillette

    J: Samy Camacho

    T: Mary Ann Bennett

    (4) F: 111175
    8.0
  • 7
    Rough Night

    J: Scott Spieth

    T: Derek S. Ryan

    (7) F: 190353
    8.5
  • 10
    No Cents Left

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: Anthony J. Granitz

    (10) F: 124134
    10.0
  • 12
    Honest To Goodness

    J: Alonso Quinonez

    T: Carlos H. Silva

    (12) F: 425116
    11.0
  • 9
    Blue Pigeon

    J: Wilmer A. Garcia

    T: J. Kent Sweezey

    (9) F: 363613
    13.0
  • 11
    Whistle Me Home

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: Kathleen A. Guciardo

    (11) F: 131142
    15.0
  • 1
    Rudiger

    J: Ronald Dale Allen, Jr.

    T: Maria Bowersock

    (1) F: 131966
    21.0
  • 2
    Dons Marsh

    J: Jesus Lopez Castanon

    T: Luis Carvajal, Jr.

    (2) F: 237434
    34.0
  • 13
    English Laughter

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: Teresa Connelly

    (13) F: 554848
    34.0
  • 14
    Talk To The Media

    J: Huber Villa-Gomez

    T: Lindsey Marie Raines

    (14) F: 432237
    41.0
  • 8
    Gold Wing

    J: Jose A. Leon

    T: Kathleen A. Guciardo

    (8) F: 534279
  • 6
    Power Walker

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Georgina Baxter

    (6) F: 212151
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:30 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 12 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 12
    Enlisting

    J: Miguel Arroyo

    T: Richard P. Arnold, Jr.

    (12) F: 207171
    3.0
  • 7
    Brookes All Mine

    J: Fanny Olsson

    T: Robert B. Hess, Jr.

    (7) F: 742121
  • 6
    Sweet Blossom

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Alexis Delgado

    (6) F: 311315
    8.57.0
  • 3
    Vicky Apple

    J: Emisael Jaramillo

    T: Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.

    (3) F: 121243
    10.0
  • 10
    Tiz Possible Dear

    J: Edgar S. Prado

    T: Bobby S. Dibona

    (10) F: 342316
    4.5
  • 11
    Amaluna

    J: Marcos Meneses

    T: Armando De La Cerda

    (11) F: 263163
    15.0
  • 1
    Valley Date

    J: Gaddiel A. Martinez

    T: Rohan Crichton

    (1) F: 461552
    11.0
  • 2
    Quick Point

    J: Dylan Davis

    T: Robert N. Falcone, Jr.

    (2) F: 302118
    17.0
  • 4
    Graces Drama

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Don Swick

    (4) F: 533362
  • 9
    Kindhearted Kota

    J: Edgard J. Zayas

    T: Antonio Sano

    (9) F: 412343
    21.0
  • 8
    Motions First

    J: Richard Mitchell

    T: David Rakoff

    (8) F: 549076
  • 5
    Dixie Princess

    J: Angel A. Rodriguez

    T: Kathy P. Mongeon

    (5) F: 407782
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:48 Tampa Bay Downs

R4 1m Hcap, 10 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 4
    Native Lion

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: Anthony J. Granitz

    (4) F: 551431
  • 3
    Stormy D

    J: Jesus Lopez Castanon

    T: John Rigattieri

    (3) F: 562112
  • 1
    Mad Grace

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Jordan Blair

    (1) F: 232101
  • 7
    Classy Lynn

    J: Wilmer A. Garcia

    T: Kathleen O'Connell

    (7) F: 453551
  • 10
    Colonels Daughter

    J: Samy Camacho

    T: Juan Carlos Avila

    (10) F: 405313
  • 6
    All Good Times

    J: Scott Spieth

    T: John Rigattieri

    (6) F: 221516
  • 8
    Haniel

    J: Kevin Mendez

    T: Rory M. Barron

    (8) F: 457211
  • 5
    Sundrenched

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: Erin Wilkinson

    (5) F: 334124
  • 2
    Strict Vow

    J: Charles C. Lopez

    T: Michael V. Laurato

    (2) F: 877443
  • 9
    Justa Jill

    J: Marcelo Almeida

    T: Walter H. Woodard

    (9) F: 405057
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:00 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 9 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 6
    Ocean Fire

    J: John R. Velazquez

    T: William I. Mott

    (6) F: 653233
    2.62.75
  • 1
    Pardon My Heart

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Mark E. Casse

    (1) F: 00434
    3.754.0
  • 2
    Tizahra

    J: Chris Landeros

    T: Ian R. Wilkes

    (2) F: 07422
    3.757.0
  • 5
    Astoundment

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: James J. Toner

    (5) F: 537
    9.07.5
  • 7
    Sacred Peace

    J: Joel Rosario

    T: Armando De La Cerda

    (7)
  • 8
    Rearrange

    J: Joe Bravo

    T: Victoria H. Oliver

    (8) F: 4
    21.0
  • 3
    Mariposa Belle

    J: Edgar S. Prado

    T: Roger L. Attfield

    (3) F: 2565
    21.0
  • 4
    Ill Take That

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: H. Graham Motion

    (4) F: 5055
    26.034.0
  • 9
    New Hope Road

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: George R. Arnold, II

    (9) F: 33
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:19 Tampa Bay Downs

R5 7f Claim, 14 Runners

 

 

Promo  

Live Video
  • 7
    The Exception

    J: Ricardo Feliciano

    T: Tom A. Clark

    (7) F: 623434
  • 3
    Will Runaway

    J: Huber Villa-Gomez

    T: Lindsey Marie Raines

    (3) F: 450033
    4.33
  • 10
    Rare Hue

    J: Ronald Dale Allen, Jr.

    T: Kelsey Danner

    (10) F: 723291
  • 2
    Bravely Bold

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Kathleen A. Guciardo

    (2) F: 733671
  • 13
    Temple Mount

    J: Samy Camacho

    T: Gary L. Johnson

    (13) F: 665344
  • 5
    Fortunickle

    J: Raul Mena

    T: Jose Chavez

    (5) F: 431866
  • 11
    Indian Buzz

    J: Harry Hernandez

    T: Tony Wilson

    (11) F: 363666
  • 12
    Awesome Romeo

    J: Walber Alencar

    T: Robert W. Bordis

    (12) F: 253195
  • 9
    Talon

    J: Gary Wales

    T: Arnoud W. Dobber

    (9) F: 217079
  • 8
    Big Yes

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Walter H. Woodard

    (8) F: 886179
  • 4
    Fafa Fooey

    J: Jose Angel Garcia

    T: John Simms

    (4) F: 806689
  • 1
    Run Sieger Run

    J: Angel Ortega Stanley

    T: Hernan Parra

    (1) F: 007689
  • 6
    K C Twostep

    J: Christopher Husbands

    T: Julie Belhumeur

    (6) F: 937967
  • 14
    Silao

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Kenneth Westlye

    (14) F: 545740
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:30 Remington Park

R1 2f Claim, 6 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 2
    Hey Ladeez

    J: Justine Klaiber

    T: Kasey Willis

    (2) F: 747346
  • 5
    Son Of A Grip

    J: Daniel Antonio Torres

    T: Luz Chavira

    (5) F: 232164
  • 6
    Lovin De Capo

    J: Gonzalo R. Valles Jr.

    T: Samuel Gaytan, Jr.

    (6) F: 413561
  • 3
    Cl Loaded Flash

    J: Cody Wainscott

    T: Bill Griffin

    (3) F: 371555
  • 4
    Kooliona

    J: Ruben Castro

    T: Carlos Ruiz

    (4) F: 147225
  • 1
    Macies Dos Poruno

    J: Brett Birzer

    T: Tyler Cole Crawford

    (1) F: 627748
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:31 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 16 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Independent Miss

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Michael Yates

    (1) F: 24447
  • 2
    Sovereign Appeal

    J: Dylan Davis

    T: Brian A. Lynch

    (2)
  • 3
    Lasting Union

    J: Edgard J. Zayas

    T: Michael R. Matz

    (3)
  • 4
    Dance Doro

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Ralph E. Nicks

    (4)
  • 5
    Noudha

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Todd A. Pletcher

    (5) F: 4
  • 6
    Senora Roma

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: Larry Rivelli

    (6) F: 2
  • 7
    Center Aisle

    J: Joel Rosario

    T: Chad C. Brown

    (7)
  • 8
    Mijet

    J: Angel A. Rodriguez

    T: Fausto Gutierrez

    (8)
  • 9
    Market Rumor

    J: Chris Landeros

    T: Ian R. Wilkes

    (9)
  • 10
    Pretty Darling

    J: Leonel Reyes

    T: Eduardo Azpurua, Jr.

    (10)
  • 11
    Countless Fun

    J: Edgar S. Prado

    T: Kenneth G. McPeek

    (11)
  • 12
    Say Moi

    J: John R. Velazquez

    T: William I. Mott

    (12)
  • 13
    Starlit Daydream

    J: John R. Velazquez

    T: Todd A. Pletcher

    (13) F: 3
  • 14
    Prairie Wings

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Kiaran P. McLaughlin

    (14) F: 2
  • 15
    Casseys Girl

    J: Joe Bravo

    T: Brian A. Lynch

    (15) F: 7
  • 16
    Estilo Talentoso

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Juan Arriagada

    (16) F: 222
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:50 Tampa Bay Downs

R6 1m1f Mdn, 14 Runners

 

 

Promo  

Live Video
  • 5
    Apogee

    J: Samy Camacho

    T: Christophe Clement

    (5)
    4.334.2
  • 4
    Thats My Cue

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: John P. Terranova II

    (4) F: 532
    4.334.2
  • 8
    Tomorra

    J: Harry Hernandez

    T: Rodolphe Brisset

    (8) F: 543
    5.0
  • 10
    Summer Love

    J: Alonso Quinonez

    T: Michael Stidham

    (10)
    6.5
  • 3
    Gold Souk

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: Jonathan Thomas

    (3)
    11.0
  • 14
    Pure Rhythm

    J: Alonso Quinonez

    T: Michael Stidham

    (14)
  • 11
    Divine Martha

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Kathleen O'Connell

    (11) F: 334
  • 7
    Fashion Mo

    J: Willie Martinez

    T: Ignacio Correas, IV

    (7)
  • 2
    Pau Hana

    J: Jesus Lopez Castanon

    T: Thomas F. Proctor

    (2)
  • 12
    Heavenly Joy

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Barbara J. Minshall

    (12) F: 768
  • 9
    Lavalier

    J: Wilmer A. Garcia

    T: Tim Glyshaw

    (9) F: 93
  • 1
    Aksarben Summer

    J: Ronald Dale Allen, Jr.

    T: Tim P. Padilla

    (1) F: 0
  • 6
    Desert Legacy

    J: Jose C. Ferrer

    T: Eoin G. Harty

    (6) F: 8
  • 13
    Windfall Profit

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Claude R. McGaughey III

    (13) F: 776
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:56 Remington Park

R2 4f Claim, 8 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 4
    Cold Brewster

    J: Juan Pulido

    T: Rex Dean Brooks

    (4) F: 108631
  • 8
    Edelman

    J: Ramiro Haro Garcia

    T: John D. Hammes

    (8) F: 134343
  • 2
    Furyofchargerbar

    J: Stormy Smith

    T: Henry J. Smith

    (2) F: 522211
    6.0
  • 1
    Shake A Little Salt

    J: Ruben Castro

    T: Gary K. Walker

    (1) F: 366123
  • 7
    Dowhatigotta

    J: Randy R. Wilson

    T: Durk Peery

    (7) F: 677515
  • 6
    Holy Storm

    J: Andrew R. Samaniego

    T: Patrick E. Swan

    (6) F: 413282
  • 5
    Cartel Attitude

    J: Berkley R. Packer

    T: Jason Olmstead

    (5) F: 331514
  • 3
    Stone Cold Martini

    J: Eugenio Alberto Navarrete, Jr.

    T: Anthony Nichols

    (3) F: 315665
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:03 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 9 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Bean Counter

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Todd A. Pletcher

    (1) F: 61325
    2.52.6
  • 9
    I Am Magical

    J: Luca Panici

    T: Patrick L. Biancone

    (9) F: 5835
    3.75
  • 3
    Trieste

    J: Hector Isaac Berrios

    T: Amador Merei Sanchez

    (3) F: 652392
    5.0
  • 2
    Big Tina

    J: Emisael Jaramillo

    T: Armando De La Cerda

    (2) F: 169025
    12.0
  • 4
    She Fled The Scene

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: Kathleen O'Connell

    (4) F: 324162
    10.0
  • 6
    Buddys Memory

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.

    (6) F: 15
    13.0
  • 8
    Indicia

    J: Reynier Arrieta

    T: Heather Irion

    (8) F: 733048
    34.0
  • 5
    Whiskarita

    J: Chris Landeros

    T: William B. Harrigan

    (5) F: 15792
    15.0
  • 7
    Incredible Miss

    J: Edgard J. Zayas

    T: Cherie DeVaux

    (7) F: 573527
    41.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:20 Tampa Bay Downs

R7 6f Claim, 14 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 4
    Demanding

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: Victor Carrasco, Jr.

    (4) F: 22414
  • 13
    Rita Of Cascia

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Antonio Machado

    (13) F: 462215
  • 2
    Susies Who

    J: Tomas B. Mejia

    T: Gary L. Johnson

    (2) F: 421935
  • 12
    Mermaid Kisses

    J: Mike Allen

    T: Dennis Ward

    (12) F: 70816
  • 5
    Februarysexclusive

    J: Jose Angel Garcia

    T: Hernan Parra

    (5) F: 653728
  • 1
    Her Name Is Star

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Rory M. Barron

    (1) F: 521378
  • 7
    Bonsai Benny

    J: Huber Villa-Gomez

    T: Lindsey Marie Raines

    (7) F: 760276
  • 6
    Wowee

    J: Jose C. Ferrer

    T: Brenda McCarthy

    (6) F: 175747
  • 8
    Jenna Dawn

    J: Ronald Dale Allen, Jr.

    T: Frances Gogas

    (8) F: 328148
  • 3
    Jophiel

    J: Olaf Hernandez

    T: Brian R. Lusk

    (3) F: 451365
  • 14
    Miss Lotus Flower

    J: Leslie Mawing

    T: Abdul Williams

    (14) F: 833075
  • 10
    Tornero

    J: Samy Camacho

    T: Antonio Machado

    (10) F: 876868
  • 9
    Gifted Path

    J: Dean P. Butler

    T: Robert A. Raymond

    (9) F: 697749
  • 11
    Track Magic

    J: Jose A. Leon

    T: David H. Hinsley

    (11) F: 666307
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:22 Remington Park

R3 1f Mdn, 10 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 7
    Lota Lineage

    J: Travis Cunningham

    T: L. C. Alexander

    (7) F: 2
  • 5
    Bv Snow Chrome

    J: Benito Jude Baca

    T: Jason Pascoe

    (5) F: 4
  • 1
    Dtl Show Girl

    J: Cody Rodger Smith

    T: Matt Whitekiller

    (1) F: 6
  • 2
    Queen For Cash

    J: Ruben Castro

    T: Carlos Ruiz

    (2)
  • 6
    Tellers Cartel Dash

    J: Gonzalo Gutierrez

    T: Ray A. Enlow

    (6) F: 5
  • 8
    At The Wire

    J: Eugenio Alberto Navarrete, Jr.

    T: Edward Ross Hardy

    (8)
  • 3
    Sandys Living Legend

    J: Garrett Steinberg

    T: Denny R. Halcomb

    (3)
  • 4
    Jc Has A Surprise

    J: Mario Delgado

    T: Carlos Ruiz

    (4)
  • 10
    Imatreasuredpyc

    J: Andrew R. Samaniego

    T: Mario J. Loza

    (10)
  • 9
    Shzgoing Going Gone

    J: B. L. Goff, Jr.

    T: Raymond H. Vargas

    (9)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:34 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 16 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Mud Pie

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: George R. Arnold, II

    (1) F: 82
  • 2
    Superfecto

    J: Emisael Jaramillo

    T: Ralph E. Nicks

    (2)
  • 3
    Rare Stripe

    J: Joel Rosario

    T: Claude R. McGaughey III

    (3)
  • 4
    Tigers Back

    J: Edgar S. Prado

    T: Dale L. Romans

    (4) F: 7
  • 5
    Percher

    J: Chris Landeros

    T: Ian R. Wilkes

    (5)
  • 6
    Nocturnal

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Todd A. Pletcher

    (6)
  • 7
    Distorted Moon

    J: Luca Panici

    T: Ian R. Wilkes

    (7)
  • 8
    Trinni Dancer

    J: Santiago Gonzalez

    T: Amzadali Jehaludi

    (8) F: 075
  • 9
    Sir Kahn

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Daniel Pita

    (9) F: 477654
  • 10
    Hard Lighting

    J: Marcos Meneses

    T: Alexis Delgado

    (10)
  • 11
    Tio Wil

    J: Carlos Olivero

    T: Juan Carlos Avila

    (11) F: 49
  • 12
    Dr Post

    J: John R. Velazquez

    T: Todd A. Pletcher

    (12) F: 4
  • 13
    Ashiham

    J: Joe Bravo

    T: Kiaran P. McLaughlin

    (13) F: 4
  • 14
    Pianzi

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Ben Colebrook

    (14) F: 67
  • 15
    Expensive Style

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Juan Arriagada

    (15) F: 32323
  • 16
    Fugitive

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: Michael J. Maker

    (16) F: 4
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:45 Golden Gate Fields

Win Each Way, 6 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 6
    Glenroy

    J: Kevin Krigger

    T: Andy Mathis

    (6) F: 322423
    2.88
  • 3
    Nil Phet

    J: Juan Espinoza

    T: Rene Amescua

    (3) F: 847485
    4.0
  • 4
    St James Place

    J: William Antongeorgi III

    T: Jeff Bonde

    (4) F: 7245
    4.0
  • 5
    The Easy Way

    J: Julien Couton

    T: Leonard Powell

    (5) F: 53597
    5.5
  • 2
    Include Eddy

    J: Ricardo Gonzalez

    T: Dan L. Markle

    (2) F: 253376
    8.0
  • 1
    Pegasus Sprint

    J: Franklin Ceballos

    T: Jesus Ramos

    (1) F: 6068
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:48 Remington Park

R4 2f Claim, 9 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 7
    Lota Hot Hot Fire

    J: James A. Flores

    T: Gerald W. Reed

    (7) F: 66561
  • 1
    Cr Wicked Wabbit

    J: Ruben Castro

    T: Michelle Hurdle

    (1) F: 607134
  • 6
    Sw Gunslinger

    J: Cody Rodger Smith

    T: Clinton Crawford

    (6) F: 374166
  • 4
    Sensational Ruby

    J: Andrew R. Samaniego

    T: Mario J. Loza

    (4) F: 464245
  • 9
    Jessaracin

    J: Juan Pulido

    T: Ramon Mendoza

    (9) F: 275128
  • 2
    Black Bunny Jess

    J: Rolando Raudales

    T: Manuel Carrillo Jr.

    (2) F: 844753
  • 8
    Cf High Rate

    J: Raul A. Valenzuela

    T: Dee Keener

    (8) F: 025158
  • 3
    Intocable Cartel

    J: Daniel Antonio Torres

    T: Luz Chavira

    (3) F: 519498
  • 5
    Kb Tennessee Senator

    J: Guillermo R. Gutierrez

    T: Everardo N. Escamilla-Gonzalez

    (5) F: 861288
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:51 Tampa Bay Downs

R8 1m Allw Claim, 12 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 2
    Duchess Of Sussex

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: H. Graham Motion

    (2) F: 321
    2.252.1
  • 11
    Hey Kitten

    J: Harry Hernandez

    T: Rodolphe Brisset

    (11) F: 623618
    3.5
  • 3
    Queens Embrace

    J: Harry Hernandez

    T: Kathleen O'Connell

    (3) F: 9711
    5.5
  • 9
    Chicks Shadow

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: Ian Hemingway

    (9) F: 565232
    10.0
  • 7
    Bridge Dancer

    J: Willie Martinez

    T: Timothy E. Hamm

    (7) F: 413321
    13.0
  • 6
    Judys Way

    J: Alonso Quinonez

    T: Carlos H. Silva

    (6) F: 169942
    13.0
  • 1
    Real Doozie

    J: Jose C. Ferrer

    T: Michael Dini

    (1) F: 627151
    15.0
  • 5
    Peace Taker

    J: Scott Spieth

    T: Joan Scott

    (5) F: 12
    21.0
  • 8
    Pearls For Josie

    J: Jesus Lopez Castanon

    T: J. Kent Sweezey

    (8) F: 421
  • 4
    Countess Jessica

    J: Raul Mena

    T: Kathleen O'Connell

    (4) F: 15
  • 10
    Richies Great Girl

    J: Antonio A. Gallardo

    T: Larry Rivelli

    (10) F: 112145
  • 12
    Whisper Slow

    J: Angel Suarez

    T: Timothy E. Hamm

    (12) F: 443353
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

16:06 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 8 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Blazing Desire

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: Michael J. Maker

    (1) F: 371414
    3.03.5
  • 6
    Justinthenickotime

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Jane Cibelli

    (6) F: 563213
    5.56.0
  • 2
    Rebelde

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Teresa M. Pompay

    (2) F: 623163
    9.07.0
  • 4
    Mystery Bank

    J: Emisael Jaramillo

    T: Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.

    (4) F: 352
    8.09.0
  • 5
    Im More Ready

    J: Leonel Reyes

    T: Alexis Delgado

    (5) F: 471633
    11.0
  • 3
    Kaufy Bean

    J: Tony Maragh

    T: Herbert Miller

    (3) F: 513545
    17.0
  • 7
    Storm Risk

    J: Angel A. Rodriguez

    T: Gustavo Amaya

    (7) F: 764917
    41.034.0
  • 8
    Castagno

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Jose A. Gallegos

    (8) F: 721131
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

16:14 Remington Park

R5 2f Mdn Claim, 9 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    El Chema

    J: Carlos Antonio Guillen Chacon

    T: Erik N. Rodriguez-Garcia

    (1) F: 76634
  • 9
    Jessies Molly D

    J: Gonzalo Gutierrez

    T: Maria Elisa A. Barraza-Rodriguez

    (9) F: 964
  • 8
    Big Rare Boy

    J: Daniel Antonio Torres

    T: Luz Chavira

    (8) F: 634363
  • 6
    Jb Inseperablehearts

    J: Ismael Suarez Ricardo

    T: Jordan D. Baumann

    (6) F: 843627
  • 4
    Jess Duanes Lady

    J: Rolando Raudales

    T: Manuel Carrillo Jr.

    (4)
  • 7
    Candy Blast

    J: Raul A. Valenzuela

    T: Dee Keener

    (7)
  • 3
    Joe Bangles

    J: Mario Delgado

    T: Lucio Espiritu

    (3) F: 373555
  • 5
    Cause Im Easy Cash

    J: Josh M. Romero

    T: Juan Jose Gomez

    (5)
  • 2
    Valiant Shake

    J: Kevin Jesus Camacho

    T: Kenny Laymon

    (2) F: 726078
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

16:17 Golden Gate Fields

Win Each Way

 

 

 

Live Video
View Full Race Card

16:39 Gulfstream

Win Each Way, 12 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 3
    Faraway Kitten

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: William Tharrenos

    (3) F: 773622
    3.253.0
  • 7
    Golden Decision

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Peter R. Walder

    (7) F: 362651
    6.0
  • 5
    Vettori Kin

    J: Dylan Davis

    T: Kenneth G. McPeek

    (5) F: 543843
    6.0
  • 11
    Westerland

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Michael J. Maker

    (11) F: 756017
  • 4
    Morocco

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Michael J. Maker

    (4) F: 215538
  • 1
    Forever Mo

    J: Leonel Reyes

    T: Alexis Delgado

    (1) F: 464090
  • 9
    Ambassador Jim

    J: John R. Velazquez

    T: Joseph F. Orseno

    (9) F: 033575
  • 2
    Dubby Dubbie

    J: Edgar S. Prado

    T: Robert B. Hess, Jr.

    (2) F: 817180
  • 8
    Tiz Luna

    J: Jayson Fernandez

    T: Luis Luna

    (8) F: 221358
  • 6
    Stone Hands

    J: Paco Lopez

    T: Elizabeth L. Dobles

    (6) F: 435364
  • 10
    Majestic Luna

    J: Victor Lebron

    T: Luis Luna

    (10) F: 036904
  • 12
    Timmy M.

    J: Joel Rosario

    T: Joseph F. Orseno

    (12) F: 214309
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

16:40 Remington Park

R6 2f Claim, 8 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 4
    Lota Twister

    J: Justine Klaiber

    T: Eddie Lee Willis

    (4) F: 043841
  • 1
    J S Valentino

    J: Benito Jude Baca

    T: R. Allen Hybsha

    (1) F: 312225
  • 6
    My Favorite Sign

    J: Agustin Silva

    T: Luis Villafranco

    (6) F: 323176
  • 2
    Country Gold

    J: Carlos Antonio Guillen Chacon

    T: Erik N. Rodriguez-Garcia

    (2) F: 810781
  • 7
    Dusting Em

    J: Cody Rodger Smith

    T: Mary Meza

    (7) F: 131652
  • 3
    Red Supersonic Man

    J: Jose Vega

    T: Joaquin Lopez

    (3) F: 170926
  • 8
    Viva Le Rock

    J: Kevin Jesus Camacho

    T: Gregg A. Sanders

    (8) F: 333175
  • 5
    Eagle Earl

    J: Josh M. Romero

    T: Juan Jose Gomez

    (5) F: 487588
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Sunday Stateside OddsBoosts

Was Now
I Declare War (00:22) & Koa Cat (00:52) Both To Win At Golden Gate
10.0
12.0
Bean Counter (20:03 Gulfstream), Demanding (20:20 Tampa Bay) & Lota Lineage (20:22 Remington Park) All To Win
11.0
13.0
Glenroy (20:45 Golden Gate), Duchess Of Sussex (20:51) & Castangno (21:06 Gulfstream) All To Win
15.0
19.0
Shes So Special (21:48 Golden Gate), James Camryn (22:06 Remington Park) & Angelina (22:11 Gulfstream) All To Win
15.0
19.0
Runaway Indy (22:20 Golden Gate), Willie Big Bux (22:32 Remington Park) & Sigur Ros (22:53 Golden Gate) All To Win
21.0
26.0
Sigur Ros (22:53 Golden Gate), Lucky Christiana (23:22 Golden Gate) & Ferarri Tyme (23:24 Remington Park) All To Win
21.0
26.0
Lucky Christiana (23:22), Potente Alba (23:52) & I Declare War (00:22) All To Win At Golden Gate
21.0
26.0
El Chema (21:14 Remington Park), Faraway Kitten (21:39 Gulfstream) & Shes So Special (21:48 Golden Gate) All To Win
23.0
29.0
Lanse Mitan (17:25 Tampa Bay), Tiz Approved (17:52 Tampa Bay) & Ocean Fire (18:00 Gulfstream) All To Win
26.0
34.0
Potente Alba (23:52), I Declare War (00:22) & Koa Cat (00:52) All To Win At Golden Gate
26.0
34.0

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Neighmarket

Latest Results

  • 00:16 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 8. Dreams Divine 1.6
    2nd 4. Southern Wagon 6.5
    3rd 6. Suite Expectations 18.4
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 23:48 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 5. Chocolate Divinity 4.6
    2nd 2. Five Bar Jackpot 8.1
    3rd 6. Fly the Heights 7.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 23:20 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 3. Sweet Babie James 2.4
    2nd 2. Rosh Bgosh 1.8
    3rd 5. Tobi James 4
    Non Runners: 1. Fires Away, 4. Ima Five Bar Cartel
    Ran: 5
    Status: Result
  • 23:01 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 1. Corazon de Cartel 11.3
    2nd 10. At Attention 4.6
    3rd 9. A Galaxy Guardian 20.1
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 22:52 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 6. Favoriteladymelania 3.7
    2nd 5. Kick It Papa Joe 5.5
    3rd 1. A Mere Bail 2
    Non Runners: 2. Eachwon Cartel
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 22:35 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 2. Mm Fourinthemorning 4
    2nd 7. Tres Jazz 16.4
    3rd 8. Black Cazador 11.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 22:24 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 6. Peek It Up 1.4
    2nd 1. Apollitical Royal 28.8
    3rd 5. Ladys Favoritecartel 4.3
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 22:09 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 1. Ec Greys Anatomy 48.9
    2nd 10. Weepaintedasign 50.1
    3rd 4. Peanuts Nv 11.9
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 21:56 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 1. Jazzie Cat 1.5
    2nd 2. Have a Lil Pepper 3.3
    3rd 6. King of Leon (ARG) 9.7
    Non Runners: 3. Northrndancrsghost
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 21:42 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 7. Empressum 8.6
    2nd 2. Hez Tuff Lbh 4.1
    3rd 8. One for Venation 3.4
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result
  • 21:28 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 1. Caracortada 2.2
    2nd 4. Madame Jeanette 2.6
    3rd 2. Windi's Moment 5.3
    Non Runners: 3. Millie Joel
    Ran: 6
    Status: Weighed In
  • 21:15 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 9. Wilder Ways 3.2
    2nd 3. This Silks Dashing 3.4
    3rd 8. Fly Valiantly 13.8
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 21:00 Los Alamitos (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 5. Cannes 2.3
    2nd 1. Yes I'm Wild 2.1
    3rd 6. Wissam 5.4
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Weighed In
  • 20:48 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st 4. Tellem Im Rockin 7.7
    2nd 9. Barcelonna 2.8
    3rd 3. Df Royal Tales 3.5