-
10:20 Lingfield Park (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
5. State Flag |
2.75
|
2nd |
1. Cervaro Della Sala |
4.5
|
3rd |
2. Fenisa |
4
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
9
Status:
Weighed In
-
10:10 Catterick Bridge (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
7. See The Green |
1.44
|
2nd |
1. Graze On Phoenix |
21
|
3rd |
3. Positivia |
21
|
Non Runners:
5. My Dream World
Ran:
8
Status:
Weighed In
-
10:05 Turffontein (ZA)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
Exchange Student (SAF) |
11
|
2nd |
On Cue (SAF) |
4.3
|
3rd |
Green Flash (SAF) |
11
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
9
Status:
Result
-
09:58 Market Rasen (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
6. Seasmoke |
4
|
2nd |
2. Faha Belle |
5.5
|
3rd |
1. Blow The Budget |
13
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
10
Status:
Weighed In
-
09:50 Lingfield Park (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
4. Lady Nagin |
19
|
2nd |
5. Colors Of Freedom |
17
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
7
Status:
Weighed In
-
09:40 Catterick Bridge (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
5. Birkenhead |
6
|
2nd |
8. One For The Ladies |
3.5
|
3rd |
6. Rain Cap |
15
|
Non Runners:
1. Resilience, 4. Modular Magic, 7. Golden Rainbow
Ran:
10
Status:
Weighed In
-
09:30 Turffontein (ZA)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
Joker Man (SAF) |
2.4
|
2nd |
Whispers Of War (AUS) |
8
|
3rd |
Captain Of Grit (SAF) |
4.5
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
6
Status:
Result
-
09:28 Market Rasen (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
2. Kosasiempre |
23
|
2nd |
10. Asa |
4.5
|
3rd |
7. Nastasiya |
6
|
Non Runners:
8. Mrs Kinsella, 9. Rhyme Scheme
Ran:
11
Status:
Weighed In
-
09:10 Catterick Bridge (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
1. Brazilian Belle |
2.63
|
2nd |
5. Stat Goddess |
26
|
Non Runners:
3. Isla Bella, 4. J Street
Ran:
6
Status:
Weighed In
-
08:58 Market Rasen (GB)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
1. Ittack Blue |
1.08
|
2nd |
4. Independent Jimmy |
10
|
3rd |
8. Upfordebate |
15
|
Non Runners:
5. Kopa Kilana, 6. Reach For The Moon
Ran:
8
Status:
Weighed In
-
08:55 Turffontein (ZA)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
Elembee (SAF) |
5
|
2nd |
Heart Peaks (SAF) |
3
|
3rd |
Key Element (SAF) |
13.5
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
9
Status:
Result
-
08:20 Turffontein (ZA)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
Zenobia's Gold (SAF) |
6
|
2nd |
Volare E Mambo (SAF) |
2.8
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
7
Status:
Result
-
07:45 Turffontein (ZA)
|
Horse |
SP |
1st |
French Impact (SAF) |
11
|
2nd |
Turbo Power (SAF) |
3
|
3rd |
Kotinos (SAF) |
11
|
Non Runners:
None
Ran:
9
Status:
Result