18 Runners - Going: HEAVY
Ran: 18
Winning Time: 4m 38.6s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 Patroclus | Nico de Boinville | Nicky Henderson | 2.2 | ||
2nd | ½ | 2 Astigar | Tom Scudamore | David Pipe | 2.88 | |
3rd | 10 | 5 Fletch | Aidan Coleman | Olly Murphy | 5 | |
4th | ½ | 4 Brave Seasca | Gavin Sheehan | Venetia Williams | 34 | |
5th | 8½ | 14 Taste The Fear | Sam Twiston-Davies | Dr Richard Newland | 11 | |
6th | 2¾ | 1 Alberts Monarch | Charlie Deutsch | Kevin Bishop | 151 | |
7th | 9 | 10 Rod's Dream | Ben Poste | Ella Pickard | 101 | |
8th | 1¼ | 15 Tip Top Mountain | James Best | Robert Walford | 67 | |
9th | 1 | 12 Spotty Dog | Harry Reed | Mike Hawker | 151 | |
10th | ¾ | 6 Foillmore | Micheal Nolan | Jimmy Frost | 401 | |
11th | 8½ | 3 Bembridge | Harry Cobden | Oliver Sherwood | 26 | |
12th | 22 | 11 Sergeant O'leary | Daryl Jacob | Harry Whittington | 41 | |
13th | ½ | 17 Presgrave | Bryony Frost | Jimmy Frost | 401 | |
14th | 3 | 13 Sweet Fab's | Tom O'Brien | Robert Stephens | 401 | |
15th | hd | 7 Joe Warbrick | Millie Wonnacott | Neil Mulholland | 301 | |
16th | 4 | 18 Call Me Sainte | David Noonan | Nigel Hawke | 401 | |
pu | 9 Restless Brian | Robert Dunne | Richard Hawker | 201 | ||
pu | 16 Toad Of Toad Hall | Richie McLernon | Alexandra Dunn | 201 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Alcala Rogue | 9.7 |
2nd | Gpf Cajun Connection | 11.1 |
3rd | Rio Rojo Ranchero | 5.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Shakers No Secret | 1.6 |
2nd | Uncle Eds Idea | 3 |
3rd | Jb Shiner Bok | 5.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Mr Painted Sign | 3.4 |
2nd | De Elegant Aj | 6.8 |
3rd | Bv Brother | 5.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Solarity | 2.75 |
2nd | Daphne | 1.85 |
3rd | Neighneigh | 4.85 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Validate | 6.85 |
2nd | Prayforourcountry | 5.71 |
3rd | Nation Of Faith | 4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Star Struck | 5.8 |
2nd | Little Seven | 13.1 |
3rd | San Lorenzo Empire | 2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Train B | 4 |
2nd | Wendells Fast Dash | 4.4 |
3rd | Cosino Rogue | 5.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Blue Heavenly | 4.2 |
2nd | Wicked Song | 8.9 |
3rd | Gracie's Kitten | 3.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Candy Lights | 1.9 |
2nd | No Reconciliation | 3.2 |
3rd | Gg Heart On Fire | 48.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tizafastbullet | 17.3 |
2nd | Landon Jack | 1.3 |
3rd | Thank Ya Pete | 7.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hoax | 1.7 |
2nd | Dreamb | 3.15 |
3rd | Alobrah | 25.25 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Battleof Trafalgar | 8.37 |
2nd | The Golden Egg | 1.38 |
3rd | Thusly Inspired | 8.88 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Fast Valentino Storm | 6 |
2nd | Ss Kratos | 3.7 |
3rd | Eye Am Adynasty | 12.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cressons Lil Charm | 3.8 |
2nd | Cranky Sheila | 36.4 |
3rd | Voodoo Mistress | 13.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | I Cartel | 1.6 |
2nd | Beg Feature | 16.4 |
3rd | A Pollitical Baja | 8.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hologram | 3.6 |
2nd | Lota Totherescue | 3.3 |
3rd | Keepinitconfidential | 3.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Starship Nola | 2.3 |
2nd | Abbey Cakes | 4.9 |
3rd | C C Llam | 4.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kissthemoon | 1.4 |
2nd | Practicallymine | 5.6 |
3rd | Runawaytothemoon | 34.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Furreal | 6.4 |
2nd | Pork Chop Pete | 1.1 |
3rd | Irish Wizard | 45.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lucky Cowboy | 3 |
2nd | Stanford North | 2.25 |
3rd | Divaany | 6.2 |