9 Runners - Going: GOOD TO SOFT
Ran: 9
Winning Time: 1m 13.66s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3(4) Animate | Rowan Scott | Geoffrey Harker | 13 | ||
2nd | hd | 12(2) Highjacked | Amie Waugh | John Davies | 6.5 | |
3rd | ½ | 5(5) Labalaba | Kevin Stott | Simon & Ed Crisford | 2.25 | |
4th | ¾ | 1(10) May Blossom | Ryan Sexton | Julie Camacho | 12 | |
5th | 2½ | 2(8) Oso Rapido | Cieren Fallon | Roger Fell & Sean Murray | 8 | |
6th | ½ | 8(7) Woobay | Jack Garritty | Danny Brooke | 6.5 | |
7th | ns | 9(1) No Saint | Shane Gray | Sam England | 41 | |
8th | 1¾ | 4(11) Running Cool | David Allan | Tim Easterby | 15 | |
9th | 5 | 10(3) Quercus | Tom Eaves | Ann Duffield | 41 | |
Non Runners | ||||||
NR | 6 Invincible Speed | N/A | ||||
NR | 7 Crypto Quest | N/A | ||||
NR | 11 Nights Over Egypt | N/A |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Animal Impact | 3.25 |
2nd | 11. Fire Force | 8 |
3rd | 9. Castle Mey | 34 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Daring Dash | 1.62 |
2nd | 5. Teriyaki | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Dantonfromsandton | 2 |
2nd | 7. Wild At War | 3.75 |
3rd | 1. Sun In My Pocket | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | B C Chu Chu | 3.1 |
2nd | Duke Girls | 4.65 |
3rd | Dreaming D'oro | 6.55 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Blues Rapper | 4.84 |
2nd | Sport Coat | 6.79 |
3rd | Grammy Winner | 9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pineapple Tidbits | 4.55 |
2nd | Ice Breaker | 4.05 |
3rd | Richards Command | 5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pops First Lady | 1.8 |
2nd | Darling Secret | 10.5 |
3rd | Sweet Emylou | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Frisco Frills | 2.49 |
2nd | Zazen | 3.26 |
3rd | Oreo's Dream | 9.87 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | E Z Tonight | 3.95 |
2nd | Chabi | 2.55 |
3rd | Stilettos Only | 11.95 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kvn Valiant Corona | 7.2 |
2nd | Komanche Creek | 13.6 |
3rd | Dm Chasing Money | 10 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Eyes For Gold | 3.2 |
2nd | Don't Tell Hydee | 4.1 |
3rd | Shelby Gold | 4.73 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Divaany | 6.25 |
2nd | Stanford North | 2.1 |
3rd | Barberry Bandit | 4.35 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kings Volcom Yg | 10.6 |
2nd | Tres Wines | 2.9 |
3rd | Cie Hombre | 12.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Table Bay | 11.99 |
2nd | Pirate Red | 4.15 |
3rd | Surroundedbyangels | 4.09 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dawson Legate | 2.9 |
2nd | Apolliticalady | 2.2 |
3rd | Sea Train B | 3.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Valerie Valeski | 5 |
2nd | B C Christie | 3 |
3rd | Drill Baby Drill | 2.35 |