9 Runners - Going: GOOD TO SOFT
Ran: 9
Winning Time: 4m 45.4s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 Go Go Chicago | Kielan Woods | David Killahena & Graeme McPherson | 1.91 | ||
2nd | nk | 8 Pacific | James Best | Martin Keighley | 9.5 | |
3rd | 13 | 4 Golden Moonshake | David Noonan | Nigel Hawke | 41 | |
4th | 21 | 9 Bubblecraft | K. Brogan | Michael Wigham | 151 | |
5th | 48 | 7 Lucille Diamond | Conor Ring | Tracey Leeson | 201 | |
ur | 1 Six And Out | James Davies | David Weston | 2.1 | ||
F | 3 Highly Recommended | Charlie Deutsch | Mel Rowley | 19 | ||
pu | 5 Rocky Breese | Chris Ward | Sarah Hollinshead | 151 | ||
ur | 10 Habibi | Tabitha Worsley | Jake Thomas Coulson | 151 | ||
Non Runners | ||||||
NR | 6 Jazzmina Queen | N/A |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Daring Dash | 1.62 |
2nd | 5. Teriyaki | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Dantonfromsandton | 2 |
2nd | 7. Wild At War | 3.75 |
3rd | 1. Sun In My Pocket | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | B C Chu Chu | 3.1 |
2nd | Duke Girls | 4.65 |
3rd | Dreaming D'oro | 6.55 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Blues Rapper | 4.84 |
2nd | Sport Coat | 6.79 |
3rd | Grammy Winner | 9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pineapple Tidbits | 4.55 |
2nd | Ice Breaker | 4.05 |
3rd | Richards Command | 5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pops First Lady | 1.8 |
2nd | Darling Secret | 10.5 |
3rd | Sweet Emylou | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Frisco Frills | 2.49 |
2nd | Zazen | 3.26 |
3rd | Oreo's Dream | 9.87 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | E Z Tonight | 3.95 |
2nd | Chabi | 2.55 |
3rd | Stilettos Only | 11.95 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kvn Valiant Corona | 7.2 |
2nd | Komanche Creek | 13.6 |
3rd | Dm Chasing Money | 10 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Eyes For Gold | 3.2 |
2nd | Don't Tell Hydee | 4.1 |
3rd | Shelby Gold | 4.73 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Divaany | 6.25 |
2nd | Stanford North | 2.1 |
3rd | Barberry Bandit | 4.35 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kings Volcom Yg | 10.6 |
2nd | Tres Wines | 2.9 |
3rd | Cie Hombre | 12.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Table Bay | 11.99 |
2nd | Pirate Red | 4.15 |
3rd | Surroundedbyangels | 4.09 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dawson Legate | 2.9 |
2nd | Apolliticalady | 2.2 |
3rd | Sea Train B | 3.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Valerie Valeski | 5 |
2nd | B C Christie | 3 |
3rd | Drill Baby Drill | 2.35 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kiss My White Hocks | 5.7 |
2nd | Kvn Dynasty | 4.6 |
3rd | Mm Cartel Princess | 3.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Abraaj Mirage | 1.59 |
2nd | Prince Of Luck | 16.24 |
3rd | Upper Room | 4.09 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Skylar's Fire | 9.4 |
2nd | My Four Point Oh | 2.7 |
3rd | Hoodwicked | 2.5 |