16 Runners - Going: GOOD TO FIRM
Ran: 15
Winning Time: 2m 3.29s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Israr | Jim Crowley | John & Thady Gosden | 3.75 | ||
2nd | 3¼ | Haunted Dream (IRE) | Christophe Soumillon | H. A. Al Jehani | 15 | |
3rd | sh | Torito | James Doyle | John & Thady Gosden | 4.5 | |
4th | 3¼ | Savvy Victory (IRE) | Daniel Tudhope | S. P. C. Woods | 41 | |
5th | ½ | Notre Belle Bete | Oisin Murphy | Andrew Balding | 41 | |
6th | 1 | Checkandchallenge | Callum Shepherd | William Knight | 34 | |
7th | 1¼ | Ouzo | Saffie Osborne | Jamie Osborne | 34 | |
8th | hd | Silver Sword | Rhys Clutterbuck | Dylan Cunha | 51 | |
9th | 1¼ | Astro King (IRE) | Richard Kingscote | Daniel & Claire Kubler | 13 | |
10th | hd | Knight (IRE) | Mickael Barzalona | Simon & Ed Crisford | 29 | |
11th | 1¼ | Mujtaba | Tom Marquand | William Haggas | 15 | |
12th | 8 | Ancient Rome (USA) | Jamie Spencer | Charles Hills | 29 | |
13th | 1½ | Cemhaan | Pat Cosgrave | George Baker | 29 | |
14th | hd | Bold Discovery (USA) | Shane Foley | Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland | 41 | |
15th | 11 | Botanical (IRE) | William Buick | Roger Varian | 3.75 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Daring Dash | 1.62 |
2nd | 5. Teriyaki | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Dantonfromsandton | 2 |
2nd | 7. Wild At War | 3.75 |
3rd | 1. Sun In My Pocket | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | B C Chu Chu | 3.1 |
2nd | Duke Girls | 4.65 |
3rd | Dreaming D'oro | 6.55 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Blues Rapper | 4.84 |
2nd | Sport Coat | 6.79 |
3rd | Grammy Winner | 9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pineapple Tidbits | 4.55 |
2nd | Ice Breaker | 4.05 |
3rd | Richards Command | 5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pops First Lady | 1.8 |
2nd | Darling Secret | 10.5 |
3rd | Sweet Emylou | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Frisco Frills | 2.49 |
2nd | Zazen | 3.26 |
3rd | Oreo's Dream | 9.87 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | E Z Tonight | 3.95 |
2nd | Chabi | 2.55 |
3rd | Stilettos Only | 11.95 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kvn Valiant Corona | 7.2 |
2nd | Komanche Creek | 13.6 |
3rd | Dm Chasing Money | 10 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Eyes For Gold | 3.2 |
2nd | Don't Tell Hydee | 4.1 |
3rd | Shelby Gold | 4.73 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Divaany | 6.25 |
2nd | Stanford North | 2.1 |
3rd | Barberry Bandit | 4.35 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kings Volcom Yg | 10.6 |
2nd | Tres Wines | 2.9 |
3rd | Cie Hombre | 12.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Table Bay | 11.99 |
2nd | Pirate Red | 4.15 |
3rd | Surroundedbyangels | 4.09 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dawson Legate | 2.9 |
2nd | Apolliticalady | 2.2 |
3rd | Sea Train B | 3.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Valerie Valeski | 5 |
2nd | B C Christie | 3 |
3rd | Drill Baby Drill | 2.35 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kiss My White Hocks | 5.7 |
2nd | Kvn Dynasty | 4.6 |
3rd | Mm Cartel Princess | 3.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Abraaj Mirage | 1.59 |
2nd | Prince Of Luck | 16.24 |
3rd | Upper Room | 4.09 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Skylar's Fire | 9.4 |
2nd | My Four Point Oh | 2.7 |
3rd | Hoodwicked | 2.5 |